RS/TX
A.net/TX
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
West Texas A & M University Track & Field and Cross Country - Canyon, Texas
you RUN the place
2501 4th Ave, Canyon, Texas, 79016-0001, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Hayden Everitt
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Texas Tech Indoor Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 17th 2015, 8:56pm
Comments
Texas Tech Indoor Open
Jan 16, 2015 to Jan 17, 2015
Lubbock, TX, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Clarendon CC
Colby (KS)
Hardin-Simmons
McMurry University
Midwestern State (TX)
New Mexico (JC)
New Mexico Highlands
New Mexico State
Papau New-Guinea
South Plains
Southern Nazarene
Tarleton State
Tascosa Runners Club
Texas Tech
Unattached
Wayland Baptist
West Texas A&M
Western Texas
Men:
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600y
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
55h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600y
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
55h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Handsborough, Kabroderan
11
Wayland Baptist
06.30
nwi
1
2
Lionel, Corneil
Unattached
06.30
nwi
1
3
Wilson, Jerome
12
Texas Tech
06.33
nwi
1
4
Tennon, Darien
10
Texas Tech
06.41
nwi
1
5
Curry, Tommy
10
West Texas A&M
06.48
nwi
1
6
Lady, Jacob
10
South Plains
06.49
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Handsborough, Kabroderan
11
Wayland Baptist
06.29
nwi
1
1
Wilson, Jerome
12
Texas Tech
06.29
nwi
2
2
Lionel, Corneil
Unattached
06.32
nwi
2
2
Bethel, Nigel
9
Texas Tech
06.34
nwi
1
3
Grant, Keniel
10
Texas Tech
06.42
nwi
1
3
Tennon, Darien
10
Texas Tech
06.43
nwi
2
4
Lady, Jacob
10
South Plains
06.46
nwi
1
4
Curry, Tommy
10
West Texas A&M
06.46
nwi
2
5
Long, Troy
9
Wayland Baptist
06.47
nwi
1
6
Henderson, Jahrod
9
Colby (KS)
06.47
nwi
1
5
Wilson, Justin
10
Western Texas
06.49
nwi
2
6
Lyons, Dontrell
10
Colby (KS)
06.50
nwi
2
7
Thompson, Jaishawn
9
Colby (KS)
06.55
nwi
1
7
Banks, Jerell
12
West Texas A&M
06.55
nwi
2
8
Maddox, Kody
9
Colby (KS)
06.55
nwi
1
8
Scruggs, Justin
10
Wayland Baptist
NT
nwi
2
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Handsborough, Kabroderan
11
Wayland Baptist
06.31
nwi
6
1
Scruggs, Justin
10
Wayland Baptist
06.37
nwi
4
1
Lionel, Corneil
Unattached
06.43
nwi
2
1
Lady, Jacob
10
South Plains
06.44
nwi
1
1
Bethel, Nigel
9
Texas Tech
06.44
nwi
3
1
Wilson, Jerome
12
Texas Tech
06.47
nwi
5
2
Tennon, Darien
10
Texas Tech
06.50
nwi
3
2
Henderson, Jahrod
9
Colby (KS)
06.50
nwi
4
3
Long, Troy
9
Wayland Baptist
06.50
nwi
4
2
Wilson, Justin
10
Western Texas
06.51
nwi
6
2
Curry, Tommy
10
West Texas A&M
06.52
nwi
2
3
Thompson, Jaishawn
9
Colby (KS)
06.54
nwi
6
1
Grant, Keniel
10
Texas Tech
06.55
nwi
7
4
Lyons, Dontrell
10
Colby (KS)
06.56
nwi
4
2
Banks, Jerell
12
West Texas A&M
06.57
nwi
1
2
Kerr, Ian
9
Western Texas
06.57
nwi
5
3
Maddox, Kody
9
Colby (KS)
06.57
nwi
1
3
Lucas, Brandon
9
Western Texas
06.58
nwi
2
3
Muller, Fabian
11
West Texas A&M
06.59
nwi
5
2
Hayes, Phillip
11
Tarleton State
06.60
nwi
7
3
Lewis, Nicholas
10
Wayland Baptist
06.60
nwi
7
4
Sheppard, Jerrell
11
Wayland Baptist
06.61
nwi
2
4
Absalom, Kemarki
12
West Texas A&M
06.65
nwi
7
4
Wilkes, Christopher
10
Tarleton State
06.69
nwi
5
4
Jones, Jordan
10
Tarleton State
06.69
nwi
6
5
Hamilton, Isaac
11
McMurry Universi
06.69
nwi
7
4
Gibson, Adrian
9
Colby (KS)
06.70
nwi
1
5
Foulks, Shawn
10
McMurry Universi
06.71
nwi
6
3
Gregory, Tanner
10
Texas Tech
06.74
nwi
3
5
Blair, Cornelius
10
Tarleton State
06.75
nwi
5
6
Lopez, Erin
9
Texas Tech
06.76
nwi
5
5
Nelson, Tyler
9
Texas Tech
06.78
nwi
4
5
Clark, William
12
Unattached
06.82
nwi
1
5
Sultemeier, Kyler
10
McMurry Universi
06.84
nwi
2
4
daniels, nick
12
Unattached
06.86
nwi
3
6
Arnold, Kirk
11
Unattached
06.86
nwi
1
6
O'Rear, Vance
9
West Texas A&M
06.87
nwi
2
7
Mann, Ty
9
Hardin-Simmons
06.92
nwi
2
6
Rowe, Dontae
12
McMurry Universi
06.93
nwi
4
6
Trice, Ben
9
Unattached
06.99
nwi
7
7
Amaliri, Ikenna
Unattached
07.02
nwi
5
5
Retherford, Cameron
9
Unattached
07.03
nwi
3
6
Pollard, Andre
10
South Plains
07.06
nwi
6
7
Sanders, Devon
9
Wayland Baptist
NT
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Antwon
9
Western Texas
21.58
nwi
1
2
Mackey, Trevor
12
Texas Tech
21.58
nwi
1
1
Champlin, Steven
9
Texas Tech
21.71
nwi
2
3
Lionel, Corneil
Unattached
21.81
nwi
1
1
Lyons, Dontrell
10
Colby (KS)
21.89
nwi
3
1
Henderson, Jahrod
9
Colby (KS)
21.96
nwi
4
2
Scruggs, Sydney
10
Western Texas
22.00
nwi
2
2
Thompson, Jaishawn
9
Colby (KS)
22.14
nwi
3
1
Sanders, Devon
9
Wayland Baptist
22.35
nwi
5
3
Lucas, Brandon
9
Western Texas
22.35
nwi
2
4
Kerr, Ian
9
Western Texas
22.35
nwi
1
5
Gatewood, Jerome
10
Western Texas
22.55
nwi
1
2
Hayes, Phillip
11
Tarleton State
22.61
nwi
4
4
Bloomfield, Lee-Andrew
South Plains
22.83
nwi
2
3
Jackson, Demetrius
Unattached
22.97
nwi
4
1
Maddox, Kody
9
Colby (KS)
23.05
nwi
7
2
Wilkes, Christopher
10
Tarleton State
23.13
nwi
5
5
Foulks, Shawn
10
McMurry Universi
23.16
nwi
2
3
Gibson, Adrian
9
Colby (KS)
23.21
nwi
3
2
Smith, Jeff
Unattached
23.23
nwi
7
3
Hitzfeld, Cade
9
Tarleton State
23.24
nwi
7
4
Jones, Jordan
10
Tarleton State
23.27
nwi
7
3
Kadlacek, Randall
10
Tarleton State
23.35
nwi
5
1
Wright, Sterling
12
Southern Nazaren
23.54
nwi
6
1
Stout, Dalton
9
Southern Nazaren
23.63
nwi
9
1
Blair, Cornelius
10
Tarleton State
23.64
nwi
8
2
Cross, Caleb
9
McMurry Universi
23.75
nwi
9
4
Adams, Mark
Unattached
23.77
nwi
5
5
Sheppard, Jerrell
11
Wayland Baptist
23.84
nwi
7
2
Clark, William
12
Unattached
24.18
nwi
6
3
daniels, nick
12
Unattached
24.20
nwi
9
4
Vick, Deandre
12
Southern Nazaren
24.34
nwi
9
6
Patton, Tre
11
Unattached
24.39
nwi
7
3
Mann, Ty
9
Hardin-Simmons
24.42
nwi
6
2
Sultemeier, Kyler
10
McMurry Universi
24.80
nwi
8
5
Rochell, Johnny
9
Clarendon CC
24.96
nwi
9
3
Winston, Garrett
9
Hardin-Simmons
25.45
nwi
8
4
Jackson, Darius
Unattached
25.55
nwi
6
4
Hamilton, Isaac
11
McMurry Universi
NT
nwi
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Juan Paul
11
Unattached
48.23
1
2
Helom, Josh
12
West Texas A&M
48.75
1
3
Smith, Brian
10
South Plains
48.90
1
4
Kolb, James
9
Colby (KS)
50.14
1
1
Thompson, Marquis
11
Tarleton State
50.42
3
1
Green, Chris
9
South Plains
50.44
2
2
Reynolds, Andrew
9
Wayland Baptist
50.55
3
2
Krc, Cameron
10
Tarleton State
50.60
2
3
Winters, Kevin
9
South Plains
51.03
2
1
Eschbach, Michael
10
Tarleton State
51.12
4
4
Kapmatana, Kevin
Unattached
51.12
2
2
James, Everett
9
Tarleton State
51.31
4
1
Jackson, Demetrius
Unattached
51.43
5
3
Lewis, Jalen
9
Western Texas
51.48
3
4
Smith, Jeff
Unattached
51.81
3
3
Major, Desmond
10
Colby (KS)
51.87
4
4
Retherford, Cameron
9
Unattached
51.99
4
2
Best, Peyton
10
Tarleton State
52.42
5
3
Rich, John
9
Hardin-Simmons
53.22
5
5
Montgomery, Victor
9
Western Texas
55.28
4
4
Rochell, Johnny
9
Clarendon CC
55.59
5
5
Winston, Grant
9
Hardin-Simmons
1:01.51
5
Mens 600y
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Jimmy
10
Western Texas
1:10.39
1
2
Jones, Charles
9
Texas Tech
1:10.43
1
3
Richards, Jereem
10
South Plains
1:10.71
1
1
Collins, Kyle
10
Texas Tech
1:11.31
2
1
Hamilton, Rajay
9
Western Texas
1:11.64
3
2
Smith, JW
10
Texas Tech
1:12.10
3
3
Windham, Dedrian
9
South Plains
1:12.35
3
4
Pierre, Kelson
9
Wayland Baptist
1:12.36
1
2
Gyasi, Daniel
10
Western Texas
1:12.48
2
3
Howard, Durawn
12
Wayland Baptist
1:13.12
2
4
Berhe, Adam
9
Wayland Baptist
1:13.18
3
1
Williams, Christian
9
Colby (KS)
1:13.73
6
4
Howell, Renard
10
South Plains
1:13.78
2
5
Krc, Cameron
10
Tarleton State
1:13.90
3
1
James, Carlos
9
South Plains
1:14.58
5
1
Mays, Keon
10
McMurry Universi
1:14.64
9
5
Kerley, Fred
10
South Plains
1:14.86
1
2
Thompson, Marquis
11
Tarleton State
1:14.97
6
2
Kapmatana, Kevin
Unattached
1:15.00
5
3
Eschbach, Michael
10
Tarleton State
1:15.22
6
5
Davis, Marcus
9
South Plains
1:15.22
2
3
Rivera, Brandon
9
West Texas A&M
1:15.25
5
4
Baca, Junior
10
West Texas A&M
1:15.47
5
1
Helom, Josh
12
West Texas A&M
1:15.48
7
1
Flaviano, George
10
South Plains
1:15.85
4
4
James, Everett
9
Tarleton State
1:15.89
6
2
Reynolds, Andrew
9
Wayland Baptist
1:16.19
4
6
Warren, Sirron
12
Texas Tech
1:17.03
2
1
Brown, Coalson
9
West Texas A&M
1:17.12
8
3
Muse, Jamaad
9
South Plains
1:17.61
4
2
VanWinkle, Dillon
10
South Plains
1:17.88
7
3
Smith, Clay
10
Hardin-Simmons
1:18.21
7
4
Norris, Jacob
10
West Texas A&M
1:18.86
7
4
Smith, Jermaine
10
Colby (KS)
1:18.95
4
5
Davis, Tredecio
12
West Texas A&M
1:19.16
7
2
Rich, John
9
Hardin-Simmons
1:19.39
9
2
Greenfield, Trevor
9
West Texas A&M
1:19.89
8
3
Howard, Tyler
12
West Texas A&M
1:20.56
9
5
Smith, Jeff
Unattached
1:21.20
6
4
Everitt, Hayden
9
West Texas A&M
1:21.37
9
6
Dennis, Trevor
10
West Texas A&M
1:22.14
7
5
Lacy, DeVante
9
South Plains
1:23.52
4
3
McLain, Grant
9
West Texas A&M
1:24.21
8
4
Collins, Michael
9
Western Texas
1:26.03
8
5
Winston, Grant
9
Hardin-Simmons
1:30.87
9
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Jacob
10
South Plains
1:54.16
1
2
Clark, Isaac
10
South Plains
1:54.47
1
3
Hosey, Andre
11
Wayland Baptist
1:55.34
1
4
Simpson, De'Vion
10
Wayland Baptist
1:55.56
1
5
Russell, Claudius
9
Colby (KS)
1:57.90
1
6
James, Carlos
9
South Plains
1:58.17
1
7
Haws, Grayson
10
Southern Nazaren
1:58.73
1
8
Mickey, Todd
9
Texas Tech
1:58.78
1
1
Dias II, Randall
9
South Plains
1:59.20
2
2
Lira, Jonathan
Unattached
1:59.21
2
3
Williams, Christian
9
Colby (KS)
1:59.49
2
9
Belmares, Noe
10
Colby (KS)
1:59.93
1
4
Osornio, Luis
10
Clarendon CC
2:00.11
2
5
Mays, Keon
10
McMurry Universi
2:00.15
2
10
Hamilton, Rajay
9
Western Texas
2:01.46
1
6
Carrasco, Sammy
9
Colby (KS)
2:01.60
2
7
Leahey, Andrew
11
Southern Nazaren
2:01.88
2
11
Rushing, Steven
9
Tarleton State
2:01.91
1
8
Mayoral, Jared
9
Unattached
2:02.86
2
1
Howard, Durawn
12
Wayland Baptist
2:03.01
3
2
Jaramillo, Dustin
11
McMurry Universi
2:03.93
3
9
VanWinkle, Dillon
10
South Plains
2:04.69
2
10
Todd, Anthony
11
McMurry Universi
2:04.91
2
3
Loyd, Walker
10
Clarendon CC
2:04.94
3
4
Smith, Clay
10
Hardin-Simmons
2:06.22
3
5
Mcphail, Wes
9
Unattached
2:06.44
3
6
Bryan, Kole
9
McMurry Universi
2:06.69
3
7
Simmerman, Adam
9
Colby (KS)
2:07.60
3
8
avila, Christian
10
Unattached
2:07.83
3
11
Dotaona, Richard
Unattached
2:08.68
2
9
Alvarado, Juan
9
Colby (KS)
2:10.26
3
10
Janek, Blake
9
McMurry Universi
2:11.65
3
12
Gonzalez, Joey
9
Wayland Baptist
2:12.30
1
11
Flores, Misael
12
Unattached
2:12.75
3
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schaefer, Michael
11
West Texas A&M
2:31.62
1
2
McVey, Kendall
11
Texas Tech
2:33.40
1
3
Keter, Kelvin
9
South Plains
2:37.26
1
4
Carrasco, Sammy
9
Colby (KS)
2:37.26
1
1
Russell, Claudius
9
Colby (KS)
2:38.46
2
5
Gonzalez, Joey
9
Wayland Baptist
2:39.31
1
2
Campos, Stefan
11
Tarleton State
2:39.71
2
6
Belmares, Noe
10
Colby (KS)
2:40.32
1
7
Robb, Jack
9
Texas Tech
2:41.61
1
3
georasi, andipas
Unattached
2:43.46
2
4
Lowery, Damarius
12
Wayland Baptist
2:45.70
2
5
Dotaona, Richard
Unattached
2:49.29
2
6
Clark, Andrew
11
Tarleton State
2:50.13
2
7
Simmerman, Adam
9
Colby (KS)
2:53.19
2
8
Alvarado, Juan
9
Colby (KS)
2:54.41
2
9
Borden, Randy
9
Wayland Baptist
3:01.50
2
10
Ingraham, Charlie
9
Unattached
3:14.99
2
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rathke, Chase
10
Tarleton State
4:11.16
1
2
Woodberry, Cameron
10
Wayland Baptist
4:23.86
1
3
Sanchez-Pinto, Julian
9
Colby (KS)
4:27.30
1
4
Mauritsen, Kory
11
Texas Tech
4:30.29
1
5
Wittlake, Briggs
10
Unattached
4:30.80
1
6
Guevara, Adrian
10
Colby (KS)
4:34.39
1
7
Grueber, Colin
10
Colby (KS)
4:39.64
1
8
Barnett, Michael
11
West Texas A&M
4:40.27
1
1
Campos, Stefan
11
Tarleton State
4:43.31
2
2
Knight, Dylan
10
Unattached
4:50.67
2
3
Dowd, Michael
12
McMurry Universi
4:53.29
2
4
Mcphail, Wes
9
Unattached
4:54.96
2
5
Garcia, Christian
Unattached
4:55.26
2
6
avila, Christian
10
Unattached
4:56.66
2
7
Sandoval, Alberto
10
Clarendon CC
4:56.92
2
8
Bach, Reagan
11
Unattached
4:57.04
2
9
Borden, Randy
9
Wayland Baptist
4:57.75
2
9
Joslin, Miles
12
Tarleton State
4:58.38
1
10
Ortiz, Jose
10
Unattached
5:02.80
2
11
Ingraham, Charlie
9
Unattached
5:18.47
2
12
Flores, Armando
9
Clarendon CC
5:19.04
2
10
Speaks, Chris
10
Colby (KS)
NT
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kipchumba, Geoffrey
9
West Texas A&M
8:43.55
1
2
Martinez, Jose
10
South Plains
8:43.92
1
3
Rueda, Armando
12
West Texas A&M
8:52.58
1
4
Rueda, Ramon
12
Texas Tech
8:54.74
1
5
Zuniga, Joacim
Unattached
8:55.76
1
6
Blunt, Clark
9
Texas Tech
8:56.36
1
7
Wittlake, Briggs
10
Unattached
8:57.60
1
8
Kieler, Wyatt
9
Unattached
8:58.61
1
9
Wondaferew, Ebenether
9
Texas Tech
9:03.23
1
10
Heinig, Peyton
9
Tarleton State
9:11.48
1
11
Abdi, Hassan
9
South Plains
9:11.83
1
1
Thomas, Logan
Unattached
9:17.44
2
2
Hollis, Colton
10
South Plains
9:18.03
2
12
Keter, Kelvin
9
South Plains
9:18.92
1
13
Wedell, Daniel
11
Texas Tech
9:18.99
1
14
Lowery, Damarius
12
Wayland Baptist
9:19.19
1
3
Scribner, Luke
12
Tarleton State
9:20.64
2
4
Noriega, Matthew
12
Unattached
9:23.53
2
5
Knight, Dylan
10
Unattached
9:24.28
2
6
Schleder, Matthew
10
West Texas A&M
9:27.63
2
7
Splawn, Reid
Unattached
9:34.96
2
8
Clark, Andrew
11
Tarleton State
9:40.93
2
9
georasi, andipas
Unattached
9:42.11
2
10
Ortiz, Jose
10
Unattached
10:24.62
2
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Speaks, Chris
10
Colby (KS)
15:16.41
1
2
Abdi, Hassan
9
South Plains
15:39.27
1
3
Lira, Jonathan
Unattached
15:47.88
1
4
Guevara, Adrian
10
Colby (KS)
15:55.06
1
5
Grueber, Colin
10
Colby (KS)
15:56.98
1
6
Joslin, Miles
12
Tarleton State
16:04.20
1
7
Hollis, Colton
10
South Plains
16:07.03
1
8
Williams, Joshua
10
Texas Tech
16:10.66
1
9
Cherigat, Steve
9
Colby (KS)
16:28.43
1
10
Rubio, Juan
9
Colby (KS)
16:54.13
1
11
Sandoval, Alberto
10
Clarendon CC
17:33.60
1
12
Flores, Armando
9
Clarendon CC
17:39.67
1
13
Blunt, Carter
Unattached
NT
1
14
Sanchez-Pinto, Julian
9
Colby (KS)
NT
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Lorenzo
10
West Texas A&M
07.41
nwi
1
2
Maloney, Tramaine
11
Texas Tech
07.48
nwi
1
3
Tennon, Darien
10
Texas Tech
07.54
nwi
1
4
Scruggs, Sydney
10
Western Texas
07.54
nwi
1
5
Erta, Arnau
12
West Texas A&M
07.71
nwi
1
6
Kadlacek, Randall
10
Tarleton State
07.80
nwi
1
7
Green, Chris
9
South Plains
07.90
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Lorenzo
10
West Texas A&M
07.41
nwi
2
1
Scruggs, Sydney
10
Western Texas
07.50
nwi
1
2
Tennon, Darien
10
Texas Tech
07.52
nwi
2
2
Maloney, Tramaine
11
Texas Tech
07.56
nwi
1
3
Erta, Arnau
12
West Texas A&M
07.65
nwi
1
3
Green, Chris
9
South Plains
07.80
nwi
2
4
Kadlacek, Randall
10
Tarleton State
07.82
nwi
2
5
Nelson, Tyler
9
Texas Tech
07.86
nwi
2
6
Greenfield, Trevor
9
West Texas A&M
07.94
nwi
2
7
Norris, Jacob
10
West Texas A&M
07.94
nwi
2
4
Montgomery, Victor
9
Western Texas
07.99
nwi
1
5
Thomas, De'Vodney
9
Tarleton State
08.10
nwi
1
6
Cromartie, Justin
9
South Plains
08.25
nwi
1
8
Hitzfeld, Cade
9
Tarleton State
08.37
nwi
2
7
Collins, Michael
9
Western Texas
08.46
nwi
1
8
O'Rear, Vance
9
West Texas A&M
08.67
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Erta, Arnau
12
West Texas A&M
07.51
nwi
3
1
Tennon, Darien
10
Texas Tech
07.54
nwi
2
1
Johnson, Lorenzo
10
West Texas A&M
07.55
nwi
4
1
Maloney, Tramaine
11
Texas Tech
07.60
nwi
1
2
Scruggs, Sydney
10
Western Texas
07.60
nwi
2
2
Kadlacek, Randall
10
Tarleton State
07.79
nwi
1
2
Nelson, Tyler
9
Texas Tech
07.85
nwi
4
2
Cromartie, Justin
9
South Plains
07.89
nwi
3
3
Greenfield, Trevor
9
West Texas A&M
07.97
nwi
1
3
O'Rear, Vance
9
West Texas A&M
07.97
nwi
3
3
Hitzfeld, Cade
9
Tarleton State
07.99
nwi
2
4
Montgomery, Victor
9
Western Texas
08.01
nwi
1
5
Thomas, De'Vodney
9
Tarleton State
08.12
nwi
1
3
Green, Chris
9
South Plains
08.15
nwi
4
4
Collins, Michael
9
Western Texas
08.19
nwi
4
6
Norris, Jacob
10
West Texas A&M
08.19
nwi
1
4
Everitt, Hayden
9
West Texas A&M
08.25
nwi
3
5
Retherford, Cameron
9
Unattached
08.34
nwi
4
5
Samuels, Michael
10
South Plains
08.35
nwi
3
6
McLain, Grant
9
West Texas A&M
08.45
nwi
3
6
Major, Desmond
10
Colby (KS)
08.53
nwi
4
4
Brown, Coalson
9
West Texas A&M
08.70
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Champlin, Collins,
Richards, Jones
Texas Tech
3:09.40
1
2
Flaviano, Kerley,
Howell, Richards
South Plains
3:10.23
1
3
Brooks, Gyasi,
Gatewood, Smith
Western Texas
3:12.95
1
4
Lacy, Windham,
Davis, Muse
South Plains
3:19.31
1
1
Krc, Hayes,
Eschbach, Thompson
Tarleton State
3:21.53
2
2
Dennis, Schaefer,
Davis, Helom
West Texas A&M
3:21.58
2
1
Henderso, Thompson,
Kolb, Williams
Colby (KS)
3:21.80
3
2
Pierre, Scruggs,
Long, Reynolds
Wayland Baptist
3:22.24
3
3
Berhe, Simpson,
Northove, Lewis
Wayland Baptist
3:22.37
3
4
Norris, Baca,
Howard, Rivera
West Texas A&M
3:26.61
3
1
Blair, James,
Kadlacek, Hitzfeld
Tarleton State
3:29.09
4
2
Stout, Wright,
Vick, Eakers
Southern Nazaren
3:29.86
4
3
Winters, James,
Samuels, Pollard
South Plains
3:32.26
2
3
Greenfie, McLain,
Everitt, Brown
West Texas A&M
3:33.87
4
4
Warren, Robb,
McVey, Maloney
Texas Tech
NT
2
4
Mann, Rich,
Winston, Winston
Hardin-Simmons
NT
4
5
Briggs, Smith,
Tennon, Nelson
Texas Tech
NT
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rivera, Briggs,
Mickey, Tuitoek
Texas Tech
10:12.21
1
2
Clark, Clark,
Dias II, Martinez
South Plains
10:15.01
1
3
Andre, Northove,
Simpson, Woodberr
Wayland Baptist
10:21.58
1
4
Bautista, Rueda,
Mauritse, Blunt
Texas Tech
10:37.89
1
5
Kieler, Mayoral,
Thomas, Zuniga
Unattached
10:51.50
1
6
Avila, Noriega,
McPhail, Wittlake
Tascosa Runners
10:58.88
1
7
Sandoval, Rochell,
Osornio, Loyd
Clarendon CC
11:03.68
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weatherly, Zach
11
West Texas A&M
15.82m
(51'10.75)
1
2
Odunaiya, Kenny
12
Tarleton State
14.99m
(49'2)
1
3
Weldon, Kirk
9
Unattached
14.82m
(48'7.25)
1
4
Boyd, Joseph
9
West Texas A&M
14.79m
(48'6.25)
1
5
Baker, Dustin
11
Hardin-Simmons
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
6
McGrady, Garrett
9
Southern Nazaren
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
7
Bartlett, Tate
11
West Texas A&M
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
8
Knight, Morgan
9
Unattached
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
9
Pratt, Zach
10
Tarleton State
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
10
Leyva, Chris
10
South Plains
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
11
Simmons, Ryan
9
Unattached
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
12
Thormaehlen, Reid
10
South Plains
12.60m
(41'4)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Odunaiya, Kenny
12
Tarleton State
16.38m
(53'8.75)
1
2
Weatherly, Zach
11
West Texas A&M
15.78m
(51'9.25)
1
3
Knight, Morgan
9
Unattached
15.55m
(51'0)
1
4
Bartlett, Tate
11
West Texas A&M
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
5
Lantelme, Casey
12
West Texas A&M
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
6
Gosch, Kevin
12
McMurry Universi
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
7
Baker, Dustin
11
Hardin-Simmons
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
8
Simmons, Ryan
9
Unattached
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
9
Pratt, Zach
10
Tarleton State
13.72m
(45'0)
1
10
Boyd, Joseph
9
West Texas A&M
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duffield, Jacorian
12
Texas Tech
2.24m
(7'4)
1
2
Adkins, Bradley
11
Texas Tech
2.16m
(7'1)
1
3
Culver, Trey
9
Texas Tech
2.11m
(6'11)
1
4
Mobley, Desmond
10
South Plains
2.01m
(6'7)
1
5
Austin, Jajuan
11
McMurry Universi
2.01m
(6'7)
1
6
Samuels, Michael
10
South Plains
1.96m
(6'5)
1
7
Carpenter, Connor
10
Wayland Baptist
1.96m
(6'5)
1
8
Nelson, Tyler
9
Texas Tech
1.91m
(6'3)
1
9
Hinojos, Jacob
9
Texas Tech
1.91m
(6'3)
1
10
Best, Peyton
10
Tarleton State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boyd, Leon
9
South Plains
6.98m
(22'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Irons, Domonique
9
South Plains
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Francis, Michael
9
South Plains
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Savage, Grant
10
Wayland Baptist
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Lewis, Nicholas
10
Wayland Baptist
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Samuels, Michael
10
South Plains
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Best, Peyton
10
Tarleton State
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Woodard, Preston
9
Wayland Baptist
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
9
Major, Desmond
10
Colby (KS)
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Wilson, Justin
10
Western Texas
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
11
Hardy, Wyatt
9
Wayland Baptist
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mosheleketi, Earnest
10
South Plains
7.44m
(24'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Wilson, Jerome
12
Texas Tech
7.20m
(23'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Alongo, Paul
11
West Texas A&M
7.13m
(23'4.5)
nwi
1
4
Jefferson, Andre
10
South Plains
7.08m
(23'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Mobley, Desmond
10
South Plains
7.07m
(23'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Grant, Keniel
10
Texas Tech
7.05m
(23'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Absalom, Kemarki
12
West Texas A&M
6.90m
(22'7.5)
nwi
1
8
Rock, Shamar
9
Western Texas
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Lopez, Erin
9
Texas Tech
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
10
Nelson, Tyler
9
Texas Tech
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Hamilton, Isaac
11
McMurry Universi
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
12
Pollard, Andre
10
South Plains
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mosheleketi, Earnest
10
South Plains
15.56m
(51'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Irons, Domonique
9
South Plains
14.28m
(46'10)
nwi
1
3
Jeremiah, Idiato
12
Unattached
14.15m
(46'5)
nwi
1
4
Essary, Jacobe
9
Tarleton State
13.29m
(43'7)
nwi
1
5
Pugh, Ty
9
West Texas A&M
13.26m
(43'6)
nwi
1
6
Winston, Garrett
9
Hardin-Simmons
12.88m
(42'3)
nwi
1
7
Brown, Henry
12
Tarleton State
12.87m
(42'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Woodard, Preston
9
Wayland Baptist
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Russell, Grant
9
Tarleton State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Francis, Michael
9
South Plains
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Hardy, Wyatt
9
Wayland Baptist
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Kyle
11
Texas Tech
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
2
Paque, Colin
10
Southern Nazaren
4.75m
(15'7)
1
3
Mann, Kyle
9
Hardin-Simmons
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
10
Nelson, Tyler
9
Texas Tech
NH
(--)
1
11
Morrow, Grayson
12
McMurry Universi
NH
(--)
1
12
Wells, Luke
11
Hardin-Simmons
NH
(--)
1
13
Parsons, Todd
9
South Plains
NH
(--)
1
14
Samuels, Michael
10
South Plains
NH
(--)
1
15
Trice, Ben
9
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
4
Pollard, Andre
10
South Plains
NH
(--)
1
5
Jones, Jayden
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
6
Retherford, Cameron
9
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
7
Hindman, Alex
10
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
8
Padalecki, Kyle
11
Texas Tech
NH
(--)
1
9
Ruiz, Felix
9
Texas Tech
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Cierra
12
Texas Tech
06.85
nwi
1
2
Amponsah, Janet
10
Western Texas
06.95
nwi
1
3
Pledger, Le'Tristan
11
Texas Tech
06.99
nwi
1
4
Smith, Rochene
9
Wayland Baptist
07.16
nwi
1
5
Cameron, Shanice
11
West Texas A&M
07.18
nwi
1
6
McPherson, Shanice
10
New Mexico Highl
07.20
nwi
1
7
Lewis, Jade
9
Texas Tech
07.30
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Cierra
12
Texas Tech
06.91
nwi
1
1
Pledger, Le'Tristan
11
Texas Tech
06.99
nwi
2
2
Amponsah, Janet
10
Western Texas
06.99
nwi
2
2
Jackson, Gionna
11
Texas Tech
07.13
nwi
1
3
Smith, Rochene
9
Wayland Baptist
07.14
nwi
1
3
McPherson, Shanice
10
New Mexico Highl
07.14
nwi
2
4
Cameron, Shanice
11
West Texas A&M
07.21
nwi
2
4
Lewis, Jade
9
Texas Tech
07.25
nwi
1
5
Smith-Pollard, Sasha
9
Western Texas
07.26
nwi
1
5
Leeper, Bri
11
West Texas A&M
07.28
nwi
2
6
Higgs, Gregria
12
Wayland Baptist
07.30
nwi
1
6
Revell, Paetyn
10
Texas Tech
07.31
nwi
2
7
Latham, Viershanie
10
Texas Tech
07.31
nwi
2
8
Boyd, Hollie
9
Tarleton State
07.32
nwi
2
7
Mapps, Marquetta
10
New Mexico (JC)
07.41
nwi
1
8
Thomas, Shanna
11
New Mexico Highl
NT
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Cierra
12
Texas Tech
06.99
nwi
1
1
Pledger, Le'Tristan
11
Texas Tech
07.04
nwi
2
1
Amponsah, Janet
10
Western Texas
07.04
nwi
4
1
Smith, Rochene
9
Wayland Baptist
07.11
nwi
5
1
Jackson, Gionna
11
Texas Tech
07.13
nwi
6
1
Cameron, Shanice
11
West Texas A&M
07.14
nwi
3
2
McPherson, Shanice
10
New Mexico Highl
07.14
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Shanna
11
New Mexico Highl
07.14
nwi
2
1
Smith-Pollard, Sasha
9
Western Texas
07.28
nwi
7
2
Revell, Paetyn
10
Texas Tech
07.28
nwi
4
2
Latham, Viershanie
10
Texas Tech
07.30
nwi
7
2
Lewis, Jade
9
Texas Tech
07.31
nwi
5
3
Higgs, Gregria
12
Wayland Baptist
07.31
nwi
7
3
Leeper, Bri
11
West Texas A&M
07.32
nwi
5
2
Boyd, Hollie
9
Tarleton State
07.35
nwi
6
3
Mapps, Marquetta
10
New Mexico (JC)
07.39
nwi
2
4
Walker, Jasmine
10
West Texas A&M
07.41
nwi
7
2
Hurt, Chartia
11
Unattached
07.42
nwi
3
3
Pitts, Jasmine
10
West Texas A&M
07.42
nwi
6
3
Spearman, Tyler
9
Western Texas
07.43
nwi
4
4
Hicks-Boyce, DeAijha
9
Tarleton State
07.43
nwi
5
5
Jackson, Dominique
10
New Mexico State
07.44
nwi
5
4
Milburn, Marcennia
9
Western Texas
07.45
nwi
4
4
Edwards, Mayah
10
New Mexico (JC)
07.46
nwi
6
3
Jackson, Lyric
9
West Texas A&M
07.47
nwi
1
3
Delotch, Charmaine
12
New Mexico Highl
07.47
nwi
3
5
Jonier, Dominique
9
New Mexico State
07.47
nwi
7
4
Hale, Stephanie
9
Western Texas
07.48
nwi
2
5
Nesmith, Amani
10
Texas Tech
07.48
nwi
4
4
Nelson, Katara
10
New Mexico State
07.50
nwi
1
6
Whitted, Keosha
10
New Mexico Highl
07.51
nwi
4
6
Ballard, Ariel
9
Tarleton State
07.52
nwi
7
6
Norton, Kami
9
Texas Tech
07.53
nwi
5
7
Garrett, Deylinn
10
Tarleton State
07.55
nwi
7
4
Thompson, Natalie
11
Texas Tech
07.57
nwi
3
5
Lewis, Breain
9
New Mexico (JC)
07.57
nwi
2
5
Roberson, Faith
10
Unattached
07.62
nwi
6
5
vunatup, shirley
Papau New-Guinea
07.63
nwi
3
8
Brooks, Alexondria
9
Tarleton State
07.68
nwi
7
5
Scott, Tanisha
9
New Mexico State
07.69
nwi
1
6
Raney, Madeline
10
Texas Tech
07.71
nwi
6
6
McGhee, Avril
11
Texas Tech
07.73
nwi
1
7
Bonhomme, Catherine
9
Colby (KS)
07.75
nwi
4
7
Clarke, Robbie
9
Tarleton State
07.75
nwi
6
6
Morgan, Andi
10
Texas Tech
07.77
nwi
2
6
Phileger, Kirsten
9
Colby (KS)
08.12
nwi
3
7
Rodriguez, Anamaria
9
Unattached
08.31
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Browner, Alexis
12
Wayland Baptist
24.09
nwi
1
2
Amponsah, Janet
10
Western Texas
24.15
nwi
1
3
Smith-Pollard, Sasha
9
Western Texas
25.35
nwi
1
4
Clarke, Kayelle
9
New Mexico (JC)
25.65
nwi
1
1
Thomas, Shanna
11
New Mexico Highl
25.66
nwi
4
1
Jackson, Dominique
10
New Mexico State
25.67
nwi
3
2
Spearman, Tyler
9
Western Texas
25.72
nwi
3
1
Higgs, Gregria
12
Wayland Baptist
25.77
nwi
5
1
Jonier, Dominique
9
New Mexico State
25.86
nwi
2
2
Hicks-Boyce, DeAijha
9
Tarleton State
25.86
nwi
5
2
Milburn, Marcennia
9
Western Texas
25.91
nwi
4
3
Quiah, Angie
11
Wayland Baptist
25.92
nwi
5
2
Erskine, Osheen
11
New Mexico Highl
26.02
nwi
2
3
Mapps, Marquetta
10
New Mexico (JC)
26.17
nwi
3
3
Hale, Stephanie
9
Western Texas
26.23
nwi
4
3
Nelson, Katara
10
New Mexico State
26.25
nwi
2
4
Coley, Kayla
10
Texas Tech
26.30
nwi
2
1
Roberson, Faith
10
Unattached
26.41
nwi
6
1
Boyd, Hollie
9
Tarleton State
26.69
nwi
8
4
Lewis, Breain
9
New Mexico (JC)
26.70
nwi
5
2
Edwards, Mayah
10
New Mexico (JC)
26.79
nwi
6
4
Coleman, Shanita
12
McMurry Universi
27.19
nwi
4
1
Crockett, Shamaujae
9
McMurry Universi
27.31
nwi
10
5
Marshall, Debradean
9
New Mexico Highl
27.42
nwi
2
2
Nolan, Aliyah
11
Southern Nazaren
27.54
nwi
8
3
Clarke, Robbie
9
Tarleton State
27.58
nwi
8
3
Scott, Tanisha
9
New Mexico State
27.63
nwi
6
4
Delotch, Charmaine
12
New Mexico Highl
27.66
nwi
3
4
Hill, Kennetra
9
New Mexico Highl
27.73
nwi
6
1
McDaniel, Raven
11
Southern Nazaren
27.88
nwi
9
2
Wilson, Kelsey
10
Colby (KS)
28.33
nwi
9
3
Bonhomme, Catherine
9
Colby (KS)
28.45
nwi
9
4
Cox, Alyssa
10
New Mexico State
28.45
nwi
8
2
Williams, Diamond
9
McMurry Universi
28.51
nwi
10
3
Shelfer, McKaila
9
McMurry Universi
28.80
nwi
10
4
Phileger, Kirsten
9
Colby (KS)
29.84
nwi
9
4
Shelfer, McKenzie
9
McMurry Universi
30.00
nwi
10
5
Whiteside, Hailey
10
Hardin-Simmons
30.06
nwi
9
5
Goen, Paige
11
Hardin-Simmons
30.93
nwi
10
6
Lindstrom, Paige
9
Hardin-Simmons
31.89
nwi
10
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gause, Diamond
10
South Plains
57.91
1
1
Parker, Adria
10
Texas Tech
57.97
3
2
Gale, Marissa
10
Western Texas
58.06
1
2
Telesford, Aaliyah
9
South Plains
58.30
3
3
Garcia, Tiffany
9
New Mexico (JC)
58.98
1
1
Mitchell, Jahneya
9
New Mexico (JC)
59.01
2
4
Roberson, Faith
10
Unattached
59.33
1
5
Hurt, Chartia
11
Unattached
1:00.11
1
2
Owens, Jasmine
10
Tarleton State
1:00.15
2
3
Hyshaw, Alexis
9
South Plains
1:00.25
2
1
vunatup, shirley
Papau New-Guinea
1:00.33
4
3
Greenwalt, Shelby
10
Tarleton State
1:01.25
3
4
Newkirk, Quadaisha
9
New Mexico (JC)
1:01.33
2
1
Rush, Markita
10
New Mexico (JC)
1:01.47
6
2
Coleman, Savannah
10
New Mexico State
1:01.70
6
2
Zupanic, Leslie
9
Tarleton State
1:01.82
4
1
Holness, Shay-Ann
10
Colby (KS)
1:02.08
5
1
Hairston, Ciearah
9
South Plains
1:02.60
7
3
Russell, Carlisa
10
Colby (KS)
1:02.94
4
2
Hernandez, Roxana
9
Tarleton State
1:03.06
5
2
Webster, Tierra
9
South Plains
1:03.09
7
4
Burris, Shaquan
10
South Plains
1:03.12
3
4
Montano, Kristen
9
New Mexico Highl
1:04.00
4
3
Nolan, Aliyah
11
Southern Nazaren
1:04.49
5
3
Rodriguez, Maranda
10
Midwestern State
1:04.59
6
1
Pena, April
9
Midwestern State
1:04.91
8
3
Dendy, Ashley
9
South Plains
1:05.17
7
2
Carden, D'Andrea
9
South Plains
1:05.45
8
4
Marshall, Debradean
9
New Mexico Highl
1:05.73
5
4
Vigil, Danielle
11
New Mexico Highl
1:05.82
7
3
McDaniel, Raven
11
Southern Nazaren
1:05.89
8
4
Money, Molly
9
Tarleton State
1:05.97
6
5
Carrie, Marisha
12
Tarleton State
1:06.10
7
4
Kaur, Poonampreet
9
New Mexico Highl
1:06.47
8
5
Rolle, Kaziah
9
Colby (KS)
1:07.21
5
5
Uriegas-Stevens, Meagan
9
Tarleton State
1:09.07
6
5
Porter, Briaun
9
Midwestern State
1:11.99
8
Womens 600y
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Chrisann
10
South Plains
1:21.04
1
2
Williams, Domonique
10
South Plains
1:23.68
1
3
Haughton, Camira
9
Western Texas
1:24.48
1
4
Gittens, Kesley
10
Wayland Baptist
1:25.64
1
5
Graham, Rhemecka
12
West Texas A&M
1:25.79
1
1
Casanovas, Alba
11
West Texas A&M
1:26.78
3
1
Gonzalez, Kelsi
11
New Mexico State
1:27.80
4
2
Dobbin, Brandi
10
South Plains
1:28.11
3
1
Hoerr, Cheyenne
10
New Mexico (JC)
1:28.21
2
3
Wilder, Sommer
9
West Texas A&M
1:28.48
3
4
Owens, Jasmine
10
Tarleton State
1:28.59
3
2
Quiah, Angie
11
Wayland Baptist
1:29.29
2
3
Daniels, Patrice
9
Wayland Baptist
1:30.10
2
6
Rodriguez, Kaitlin
9
West Texas A&M
1:30.11
1
4
Thompson, Tykeshia
10
Western Texas
1:31.09
2
2
Zupanic, Leslie
9
Tarleton State
1:31.42
4
5
Strickland, Libby
11
West Texas A&M
1:31.51
2
3
Nobles, Alexiis
9
Western Texas
1:33.14
4
1
Hadley, Kaitlyn
9
McMurry Universi
1:33.22
7
2
Hall, Taylor
9
McMurry Universi
1:34.21
7
3
Coleman, Shanita
12
McMurry Universi
1:34.26
7
6
Vigil, Danielle
11
New Mexico Highl
1:35.60
2
5
Russell, Carlisa
10
Colby (KS)
1:36.65
3
1
Money, Molly
9
Tarleton State
1:37.85
5
1
Bietendorf, Mercedes
11
McMurry Universi
1:38.19
6
2
Climer, Sarah
10
West Texas A&M
1:38.62
5
4
Kaur, Poonampreet
9
New Mexico Highl
1:38.63
4
3
Uriegas-Stevens, Meagan
9
Tarleton State
1:39.08
5
4
Seawright, Morgan
10
West Texas A&M
1:39.13
5
5
Robinson, Kendria
9
West Texas A&M
1:39.39
4
5
Brown, Sarah
10
Tarleton State
1:39.46
5
6
Rolle, Kaziah
9
Colby (KS)
1:44.41
4
2
Broussard, Jessiah
9
McMurry Universi
1:44.68
6
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nickle, Sharlene
12
Texas Tech
2:16.03
1
2
Harrison, Deja
9
South Plains
2:20.07
1
1
Kumalalmene, Cecilia
Unattached
2:21.18
2
3
Betzen, Karyss
10
Unattached
2:21.34
1
4
Cejas, Melissa
11
Wayland Baptist
2:22.19
1
5
Daniels, Patrice
9
Wayland Baptist
2:23.24
1
2
Amberg, Cassandra
9
New Mexico State
2:27.57
2
6
Jones, Samantha
9
Wayland Baptist
2:27.91
1
3
Thompson, Tykeshia
10
Western Texas
2:29.07
2
4
Sosa, Silvia
9
New Mexico (JC)
2:29.10
2
7
Dala, Sese
11
Unattached
2:30.46
1
8
Brown, Erica
9
Unattached
2:31.37
1
5
Nobles, Alexiis
9
Western Texas
2:35.65
2
9
Quintana, Jayme
10
New Mexico Highl
2:36.49
1
6
Alanis, Monica
9
Wayland Baptist
2:37.92
2
7
Robinson, Kendria
9
West Texas A&M
2:38.29
2
10
Amberg, Cristina
9
New Mexico State
2:41.30
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kumalalmene, Cecilia
Unattached
3:08.64
1
2
Streeter, Alethea
11
Unattached
3:09.02
1
3
Cejas, Melissa
11
Wayland Baptist
3:09.57
1
4
Mulholland, Maggy
9
Texas Tech
3:13.58
1
5
Gitahi, Catherine
9
Wayland Baptist
3:13.64
1
6
Quintana, Jayme
10
New Mexico Highl
3:16.06
1
7
Sosa, Silvia
9
New Mexico (JC)
3:17.37
1
1
Gahekave, Poro
Papau New-Guinea
3:19.71
2
8
Ford, Cody
10
Texas Tech
3:20.81
1
9
Jones, Samantha
9
Wayland Baptist
3:23.72
1
2
Bailey, Sarah
10
Texas Tech
3:24.21
2
3
Allen, Katy
10
Texas Tech
3:25.62
2
4
Shelton, Audrey
10
Tarleton State
3:26.31
2
5
Alanis, Monica
9
Wayland Baptist
3:26.38
2
6
Corrales, Cristal
9
New Mexico (JC)
3:27.53
2
7
Guerrero, Isidra
10
New Mexico (JC)
3:43.41
2
8
Roberson, Dani
9
Colby (KS)
4:13.98
2
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hawk, Diana
12
New Mexico State
5:12.19
1
2
Flores, Ashley
11
Midwestern State
5:17.14
1
3
Livergood, Madeline
12
Texas Tech
5:20.84
1
4
Mulholland, Maggy
9
Texas Tech
5:34.13
1
5
Ratliff, Hollee
11
Unattached
5:39.14
1
1
Dowdy, Landa
11
Unattached
5:43.40
2
6
Sandoval, Isela
10
Clarendon CC
5:46.39
1
2
Salinas, Maira
10
Midwestern State
5:51.72
2
3
Allen, Katy
10
Texas Tech
5:54.06
2
7
Beesley, Makinsey
9
Tarleton State
5:54.94
1
4
DeFrance, Kirsten
10
McMurry Universi
5:54.96
2
5
Escamilla, Michelle
11
New Mexico Highl
5:57.36
2
6
Powers, Angela
9
Midwestern State
6:01.33
2
7
Trejo, Lucia
12
Midwestern State
6:13.05
2
8
Schneider, Heather
10
Colby (KS)
6:36.23
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopez, Selene
11
Wayland Baptist
10:16.64
1
2
Jerotich, Sarah
10
Wayland Baptist
10:25.13
1
3
Love, Emma
12
West Texas A&M
10:30.27
1
4
Torres, Jasmine
9
Unattached
10:44.89
1
5
Johnson, Michaela
12
West Texas A&M
10:46.18
1
6
Weaver, Alyssa
9
Unattached
10:52.01
1
7
McNally, Megan
12
New Mexico State
10:54.15
1
8
Farrar, Tylo
11
Tarleton State
10:58.94
1
9
Salvadores, Victoria
9
South Plains
10:59.67
1
1
Hanson, Lyndi
9
South Plains
11:05.99
2
10
Laisure, Lauren
9
West Texas A&M
11:09.94
1
11
Gitahi, Catherine
9
Wayland Baptist
11:21.22
1
2
Ratliff, Hollee
11
Unattached
11:27.64
2
3
Jimenez, Sophia
12
Texas Tech
11:45.33
2
4
Jones, Kassidi
9
South Plains
11:48.71
2
5
Holmes, J'Cee
10
South Plains
11:51.11
2
6
Shelton, Audrey
10
Tarleton State
11:53.17
2
7
Trejo, Lucia
12
Midwestern State
12:12.02
2
12
Gahekave, Poro
Papau New-Guinea
12:16.98
1
13
Dees, Angela
9
Midwestern State
12:21.68
1
8
Serem, Dolvine
10
Colby (KS)
12:23.36
2
9
Roberson, Dani
9
Colby (KS)
14:42.24
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farrar, Tylo
11
Tarleton State
19:12.97
1
2
Adams, Brittany
10
Midwestern State
19:16.21
1
3
Hanson, Lyndi
9
South Plains
19:22.91
1
4
Sandoval, Isela
10
Clarendon CC
20:20.66
1
5
Holmes, J'Cee
10
South Plains
20:23.56
1
6
Dowdy, Landa
11
Unattached
20:24.93
1
7
Escamilla, Michelle
11
New Mexico Highl
NT
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pledger, Le'Tristan
11
Texas Tech
07.60
nwi
1
2
Stewart, Shanice
12
Texas Tech
07.70
nwi
1
3
Slack, Salcia
11
New Mexico Highl
08.02
nwi
1
4
Alexander, Tiana
12
McMurry Universi
08.08
nwi
1
5
Williams, Terrian
10
Western Texas
08.08
nwi
1
6
Kwarula, Sharon
12
West Texas A&M
08.17
nwi
1
7
Erskine, Osheen
11
New Mexico Highl
08.20
nwi
1
8
Coley, Kayla
10
Texas Tech
08.40
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pledger, Le'Tristan
11
Texas Tech
07.65
nwi
1
1
Stewart, Shanice
12
Texas Tech
07.78
nwi
2
2
Alexander, Tiana
12
McMurry Universi
08.01
nwi
1
2
Williams, Terrian
10
Western Texas
08.06
nwi
2
3
Kwarula, Sharon
12
West Texas A&M
08.09
nwi
1
4
Erskine, Osheen
11
New Mexico Highl
08.16
nwi
1
5
Coley, Kayla
10
Texas Tech
08.18
nwi
1
3
Slack, Salcia
11
New Mexico Highl
08.21
nwi
2
6
Frazier, Jasmine
9
Western Texas
08.28
nwi
1
4
Norton, Kami
9
Texas Tech
08.34
nwi
2
5
Johnson, Nacia
11
New Mexico Highl
08.35
nwi
2
6
Doffeny, Jourdan
10
New Mexico (JC)
08.44
nwi
2
7
Thompson, Natalie
11
Texas Tech
08.54
nwi
1
7
Coleman, Savannah
10
New Mexico State
NT
nwi
2
8
Rush, Markita
10
New Mexico (JC)
NT
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pledger, Le'Tristan
11
Texas Tech
07.70
nwi
1
1
Stewart, Shanice
12
Texas Tech
07.75
nwi
2
1
Slack, Salcia
11
New Mexico Highl
08.02
nwi
3
2
Kwarula, Sharon
12
West Texas A&M
08.02
nwi
3
3
Coley, Kayla
10
Texas Tech
08.06
nwi
3
1
Williams, Terrian
10
Western Texas
08.24
nwi
4
1
Frazier, Jasmine
9
Western Texas
08.29
nwi
5
2
Norton, Kami
9
Texas Tech
08.29
nwi
1
2
Erskine, Osheen
11
New Mexico Highl
08.31
nwi
4
4
Doffeny, Jourdan
10
New Mexico (JC)
08.43
nwi
3
5
Johnson, Nacia
11
New Mexico Highl
08.45
nwi
3
2
Alexander, Tiana
12
McMurry Universi
08.46
nwi
5
3
Thompson, Natalie
11
Texas Tech
08.50
nwi
1
3
Spencer, Medinah
9
South Plains
08.51
nwi
5
2
Rush, Markita
10
New Mexico (JC)
08.58
nwi
2
3
Coleman, Savannah
10
New Mexico State
08.58
nwi
4
4
Casanovas, Alba
11
West Texas A&M
08.59
nwi
5
4
Newkirk, Quadaisha
9
New Mexico (JC)
08.65
nwi
1
4
Morgan, Andi
10
Texas Tech
08.69
nwi
4
5
Dillworth, Destiny
11
New Mexico Highl
08.75
nwi
1
6
Wilson, Kelsey
10
Colby (KS)
08.77
nwi
3
3
Hairston, Ciearah
9
South Plains
08.78
nwi
2
4
Strickland, Libby
11
West Texas A&M
08.79
nwi
2
7
Burris, Shaquan
10
South Plains
08.96
nwi
3
5
Climer, Sarah
10
West Texas A&M
09.00
nwi
5
5
Parker, Porsha
9
New Mexico (JC)
09.05
nwi
4
6
Holness, Shay-Ann
10
Colby (KS)
09.07
nwi
5
7
Whiteside, Hailey
10
Hardin-Simmons
09.13
nwi
5
6
Dendy, Ashley
9
South Plains
09.19
nwi
1
7
Rodriguez, Anamaria
9
Unattached
09.20
nwi
1
5
McCalister, Trianna
11
West Texas A&M
09.32
nwi
2
6
Thomas, Shantel
10
McMurry Universi
09.37
nwi
4
7
Webster, Tierra
9
South Plains
09.46
nwi
4
8
Rand, Shadorian
10
New Mexico (JC)
09.52
nwi
5
8
Raney, Madeline
10
Texas Tech
10.05
nwi
1
6
Carden, D'Andrea
9
South Plains
10.17
nwi
2
7
Seawright, Morgan
10
West Texas A&M
10.25
nwi
2
8
Montoya, Haylie
10
Colby (KS)
10.48
nwi
2
8
Goen, Paige
11
Hardin-Simmons
10.63
nwi
4
8
Lindstrom, Paige
9
Hardin-Simmons
10.68
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Forman, White,
Pledger, Speight
Texas Tech
3:40.04
1
2
Gause, Williams,
Spencer, Dobbin
South Plains
3:42.41
1
1
Thompson, Coley,
Lewis, Parker
Texas Tech
3:52.40
2
2
Smith, Browner,
Farringt, Daniels
Wayland Baptist
3:53.30
2
3
Quiah, Alanis,
Gittens, Jones
Wayland Baptist
3:53.43
2
4
Casanova, Graham,
Cameron, Strickla
West Texas A&M
3:53.55
2
3
Mitchell, Newkirk,
Garcia, Hoerr
New Mexico (JC)
3:57.45
1
5
Wilder, Rodrigue,
Kwarula, Leeper
West Texas A&M
3:57.54
2
1
Gonzalez, Jackson,
Hall, Jonier
New Mexico State
3:59.97
3
2
Hicks-Bo, Greenwal,
Zupanic, Owens
Tarleton State
4:04.73
3
4
Telesfor, Hyshaw,
Hairston, Harrison
South Plains
4:05.40
1
1
Norton, Morgan,
McQuaid, Nickle
Texas Tech
4:07.10
4
2
Coleman, Crockett,
Hadley, Thomas
McMurry Universi
4:07.59
4
6
Williams, Mapps,
Lewis, Rush
New Mexico (JC)
4:08.45
2
3
Webster, Burris,
Dendy, Carden
South Plains
4:10.30
3
3
Garrett, Ballard,
Clarke, Hernande
Tarleton State
4:12.11
4
5
Johnson, Montano,
Erskine, Dillwort
New Mexico Highl
4:12.26
1
1
Bietendo, Hall,
Shelfer, Broussar
McMurry Universi
4:15.62
5
4
Marshall, Thomas,
Vigil, Hill
New Mexico Highl
4:20.49
3
4
Seawrigh, Pitts,
McCalist, Climer
West Texas A&M
4:21.54
4
2
Brown, Money,
Brooks, Uriegas-
Tarleton State
4:25.89
5
5
Relay Team
Texas Tech
NT
4
6
Amponsah, Gale,
Williams, Haughton
Western Texas
NT
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jerotich, Farringt,
Mcpherso, Lopez
Wayland Baptist
12:19.70
1
2
McQuaid, Parker,
Schulte, Nickle
Texas Tech
12:31.33
1
3
Amberg, Hall,
Amberg, Hawk
New Mexico State
12:54.51
1
4
Torres, Rodrigue,
Brown, Weaver
Unattached
13:13.03
1
5
Jones, Spencer,
Harrison, Salvador
South Plains
13:22.36
1
6
Tanui, Williams,
Mitchell, Murray
New Mexico (JC)
13:24.05
1
7
Ramirez, Rodrigue,
Flores, Dees
Midwestern State
13:26.46
1
8
Salinas, Porter,
Pena, Mack
Midwestern State
13:38.57
1
9
Serem, Holness,
Heimann, Schneide
Colby (KS)
14:13.94
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Lonnie
9
Unattached
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
2
Windle, Alyssa
10
Colby (KS)
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
3
Williams, Lara
12
McMurry Universi
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
4
Carrica, Erin
9
New Mexico Highl
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
5
Dillworth, Destiny
11
New Mexico Highl
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
6
Head, Courtney
10
West Texas A&M
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
7
Trimmell, Bailey
9
West Texas A&M
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
10
Collins, Evlyn
11
Hardin-Simmons
ND
(--)
1
11
Davis, Rachel
10
Hardin-Simmons
ND
(--)
1
12
Flores, LeAnne
10
Tarleton State
ND
(--)
1
13
Winebark, Alexandra
10
New Mexico State
ND
(--)
1
8
Ortiz, Jayden
9
New Mexico Highl
ND
(--)
1
9
Nelson, Cristine
9
Colby (KS)
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carson, Hannah
11
Texas Tech
15.31m
(50'2.75)
1
2
Grange, Gleneve
10
New Mexico (JC)
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
3
Slack, Salcia
11
New Mexico Highl
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
4
Cunigan, Holly
10
West Texas A&M
13.62m
(44'8)
1
5
Dillard, Danyelle
10
Tarleton State
13.34m
(43'9)
1
6
Robertson, Elizabeth
12
New Mexico Highl
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
7
Schmitt, Jessica
11
New Mexico State
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
8
Westbrook, Marissa
10
Tarleton State
12.17m
(39'11)
1
9
Johnson, Brianna
10
Tarleton State
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
10
Burns, LaNissa
11
McMurry Universi
ND
(--)
1
11
Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo
10
New Mexico State
ND
(--)
1
12
Crosse, Tasha
9
South Plains
ND
(--)
1
13
Pool, J'Cee
10
Texas Tech
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Lonnie
9
Unattached
14.52m
(47'7.5)
1
2
Grange, Gleneve
10
New Mexico (JC)
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
3
Westbrook, Marissa
10
Tarleton State
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
4
Dillard, Danyelle
10
Tarleton State
12.07m
(39'7)
1
5
Davis, Rachel
10
Hardin-Simmons
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
6
Windle, Alyssa
10
Colby (KS)
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
7
Carlton, Emalee
9
New Mexico Highl
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
8
Mullins, Piper
9
New Mexico Highl
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
10
Paniagua, Elissa
11
Hardin-Simmons
ND
(--)
1
11
Nelson, Cristine
9
Colby (KS)
ND
(--)
1
9
Flores, LeAnne
10
Tarleton State
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robertson, Elizabeth
12
New Mexico Highl
15.45m
(50'8.25)
1
2
Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo
10
New Mexico State
15.28m
(50'1.5)
1
3
Lewis, Alexis
9
Texas Tech
14.71m
(48'3)
1
4
Burns, LaNissa
11
McMurry Universi
14.66m
(48'1)
1
5
Head, Courtney
10
West Texas A&M
14.61m
(47'11)
1
6
Johnson, Brianna
10
Tarleton State
14.32m
(46'11.75)
1
7
Cunigan, Holly
10
West Texas A&M
14.10m
(46'3)
1
8
Collins, Evlyn
11
Hardin-Simmons
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Natalie
11
Texas Tech
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
2
McKee, Morgan
9
Tarleton State
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
3
Burris, Shaquan
10
South Plains
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
4
Strickland, Libby
11
West Texas A&M
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
5
Shannon, Kelsey
9
New Mexico (JC)
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
6
Hernandez, Roxana
9
Tarleton State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
7
Booher, Mikala
9
Tarleton State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
8
Stewart, Shanice
12
Texas Tech
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
10
Dendy, Ashley
9
South Plains
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
11
Farmer, Kayli
9
New Mexico State
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
12
Webster, Tierra
9
South Plains
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
9
Palu, Michaela
11
Texas Tech
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
13
Morgan, Andi
10
Texas Tech
NH
(--)
1
14
Norton, Kami
9
Texas Tech
NH
(--)
1
15
Climer, Sarah
10
West Texas A&M
NH
(--)
1
16
Carrie, Marisha
12
Tarleton State
NH
(--)
1
17
Brown, Sarah
10
Tarleton State
NH
(--)
1
18
Hairston, Ciearah
9
South Plains
NH
(--)
1
19
Carden, D'Andrea
9
South Plains
NH
(--)
1
20
Kerari, Naomi
Papau New-Guinea
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Nacia
11
New Mexico Highl
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Crockett, Shamaujae
9
McMurry Universi
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Burris, Shaquan
10
South Plains
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
4
Washington, Diamond
9
South Plains
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Cole, La'Shya
9
New Mexico State
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Berry, Haily
10
West Texas A&M
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Thompson, Natalie
11
Texas Tech
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Ibe, Andrea
9
Tarleton State
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
9
Owens, Tiona
9
Wayland Baptist
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Doffeny, Jourdan
10
New Mexico (JC)
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
11
Williams, Diamond
9
McMurry Universi
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
12
Morgan, Andi
10
Texas Tech
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
13
Webster, Tierra
9
South Plains
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
14
McCalister, Trianna
11
West Texas A&M
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
15
Carrie, Marisha
12
Tarleton State
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
16
Raney, Madeline
10
Texas Tech
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Shanice
12
Texas Tech
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Slack, Salcia
11
New Mexico Highl
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
3
Edem, Euphemia
12
Tarleton State
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
4
McPherson, Shanice
10
New Mexico Highl
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
5
Jackson, Gionna
11
Texas Tech
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Revell, Paetyn
10
Texas Tech
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
7
Norton, Kami
9
Texas Tech
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Collins, Micayla
10
New Mexico (JC)
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
9
McGhee, Avril
11
Texas Tech
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Latham, Viershanie
10
Texas Tech
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
11
Dillworth, Destiny
11
New Mexico Highl
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
12
Nesmith, Amani
10
Texas Tech
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
13
Jordan, Jocelyn
9
New Mexico State
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edem, Euphemia
12
Tarleton State
12.66m
(41'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Slack, Salcia
11
New Mexico Highl
12.35m
(40'6)
nwi
1
3
Ouedraogo, Malika
10
West Texas A&M
12.12m
(39'9)
nwi
1
4
Dillworth, Destiny
11
New Mexico Highl
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Collins, Micayla
10
New Mexico (JC)
11.11m
(36'5.25)
nwi
1
6
Cole, La'Shya
9
New Mexico State
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
1
7
Jordan, Jocelyn
9
New Mexico State
10.91m
(35'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Newkirk, Quadaisha
9
New Mexico (JC)
10.76m
(35'3.5)
nwi
1
9
Norwood, Virginia
10
Wayland Baptist
10.51m
(34'5.75)
nwi
1
10
Ibe, Andrea
9
Tarleton State
10.45m
(34'3.25)
nwi
1
11
Adair, Kristen
9
Hardin-Simmons
10.43m
(34'2.5)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Timmons, Reece
10
Texas Tech
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
2
Cook, Haley
11
Texas Tech
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
3
Jameson, Tayler
9
Texas Tech
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Blunt, Bailey
9
Texas Tech
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
5
Hartsell, Morgan
9
South Plains
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
6
Wood, Megan
9
Texas Tech
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
7
mabery, reagan
9
Unattached
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
8
Randolph, Celsey
10
South Plains
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
9
Steinbock, Mariah
12
McMurry Universi
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
10
Gonzales, Marissa
12
New Mexico State
3.05m
(10'0)
1
11
Wood, Blake
10
Texas Tech
NH
(--)
1
12
Hicks, Michaela
9
McMurry Universi
NH
(--)
1
13
Adair, Kristen
9
Hardin-Simmons
NH
(--)
1
14
Fuselier, Alexandra
9
Tarleton State
NH
(--)
1
15
Murfin, Pam
11
Tarleton State
NH
(--)
1
16
Rodrigues, Gabriela
10
New Mexico State
NH
(--)
1
17
Herr, Leigh
9
South Plains
NH
(--)
1
18
Gallaher, Sarah
11
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#texas-tech
#indoor-open
More news
2015 Results - Texas Tech Indoor Invitational
0 shares:
Texas Tech Indoor Open and Multis
,
Clarendon CC
,
Colby CC
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for West Texas A & M University Track & Field and Cross Country - Canyon, Texas
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
2
2022
5
1
2020
22
2019
42
2018
37
2017
11
2016
14
1
2015
1
29
2014
1
10
2013
23
2012
12
13
2011
4
2010
2
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#texas-tech
#indoor-open
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!